About Monika Sweet

Name: Monika Sweet
AKA: Monica Nagy, Moniq, Monika, Monika N., Monica Sweet, Jo, Josie, Dana, Juliana Sage
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: 1981
Height: 5'3" - 162cm
Weight: 103 lbs - 47 kg
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z