About Monika H.

Name: Monika H.
AKA: Monica Miller, Mandi, Mandy, Kris, Christine, Christina, Katty Mass, Martina H., Monique Collins
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: April 14, 1976
Height: 5'5" - 166 cm
Weight: 99 lbs - 45 kg
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: dolphin tatoo, left leg
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
pics-and-models.com
monika-hajkova.com
czechbeauty.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z