About Monica Moore

Name: Monica Moore
AKA: Monika Moore
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 31, 1975
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper left arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z