About Pavlina Valentova

Name: Pavlina Valentova
AKA: Milli Jay, Pavlina, Star Jay, Linda
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 27, 1983
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
freeones.com
alsscan.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z