About Michelle Wild

Name: Michelle Wild
AKA: Michelle Wilde, Michelle Wait
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 16, 1980
Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
sportyone.com
1by-day.com
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z