About Michaela Fenclova

Name: Michaela Fenclova
AKA: Mia
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: April 25, 1977
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
freeones.com
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z