About Melissa

Name: Melissa
AKA: Montreal, PQ, Canada
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 1986
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 97 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: melissadoll.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z