About Marie H.

Name: Marie H.
AKA: Nikki Sun, Maria Sun, Marie, Maria, Sunny, Nikki Saint, Marie Shem, Marie Hrabalova
Birthplace: Decin, Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: July 7, 1978
Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Gray
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
1by-day.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z