About Maria Afrodite

Name: Maria Afrodite
AKA: Afrodite, Aphrodite, Carmen, Marie
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 4/29/ 1986
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 44 kg.
Measurements: 84-58-86
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
dr-hardcore.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z