About Maile Jacobs

Name: Maile Jacobs
AKA: Mailey, Tyler, Kami, Tylar, Tylar Jacobs, Tylar Lee
Birthplace: Seattle, Wash., USA
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan. 10, 1983
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
matrixmodels.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z