About Lyudmila Drynina

Name: Lyudmila Drynina
AKA: Lyudmila, Linda, Lidia
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 1987
Height: 5'9"
Weight:
Measurements: 32A
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left back shoulder, right front waist line
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z