About Lucy Lee

Name: Lucy Lee
AKA: Adela, Adele, Adella, Adelka, Arlena, Lucy, Lucie
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: April 10, 1984
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z