About Lucie C.

Name: Lucie C.
AKA: Lucie C., Lussy, Lussi
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 30, 1980
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 102 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
macandbumble.com
eurobabeindex.com
1by-day.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z