About Lucie T.

Name: Lucie T.
AKA: Lucky, Luca, Lucie
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 18, 1982
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 120 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
1by-day.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z