About Lucie S.

Name: Lucie S.
AKA: Lucy, Lucie, Sandra, Aimee, Olivia, Whitney
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 3, 1981
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
Mac and Bumble
ALS Scan
1by-day.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z