About Lucie Horinkova

Name: Lucie Horinkova
AKA: Viktorie, Carrie Cruise, Emily
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 02, 1981
Height: 5'5" (166 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
sportyone.com
july.cz

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z