About Lucia Tovar

Name: Lucia Tovar
AKA: Olga Lucia Tovar
Birthplace: Cali, Columbia
Residence: Phoenix and L.A.
Birthdate: Dec 1978
Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: luciatovar.com

More Information:
onemodelplace.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z