About Lovely Irene

Name: Lovely Irene
AKA: Lita, Courtney
Birthplace: Kharkow, Ukraine
Residence:
Birthdate: April 15, 1985
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: lovelyirene.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z