About Lizzy Merova

Name: Lizzy Merova
AKA: Michaela, Michaela T, Lizzy
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: March 14, 1986
Height: 5'2"
Weight:
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Erotic Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z