About Liz Honey

Name: Liz Honey
AKA: Lyz, Liz
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 28, 1983
Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
dr-hardcore.com
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
alsscan.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z