About Lilly Ann

Name: Lilly Ann
AKA: Ivey, Sloane, Adela
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: August 15, 1983
Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
Weight: 98 lbs (44 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: lillyann.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z