About Lenka G.

Name: Lenka G.
AKA: Lenka, Lenca, Anoushka, Donna, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Lena, Brooke
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Aug 23, 1982
Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
Weight: 102 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Brown/Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
pics-and-models.com
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z