About Lea De Mae

Name: Lea De Mae
AKA: Lea Di Mae, Lea De May, Andrea
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: 1976
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: tongue, belly

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
pics-and-models.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z