About Lara Craft

Name: Lara Craft
AKA: Lora Craft, Lohra, Lora, Lora Craft, Lora Croft, Lara Craft, Lora Croft, Lora Craft, Lora, Lohra, Jamie Lee, Stacy
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: September 17, 1981
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Belly

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z