About Kyra Tyelar

Name: Kyra Tyelar
AKA: Red Sonja, Melinda Kiszner
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence: Budapest
Birthdate: June 15, 1987
Height: 5'4"
Weight:
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color:
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
artfemme.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z