About Kyla Cole

Name: Kyla Cole
AKA: Martine, Olivia, Ester, Faye, Nikita, Rayia, Mindy, Lynn, Martina Jacova
Birthplace: Stara Lubovna, Slovakia
Residence:
Birthdate: November 10, 1978
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 118 lbs
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
Kyla Cole Interview
Another interview

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z