About Ksenia

Name: Ksenia
AKA: Cindy, Jennifer, Lisa, Liza
Birthplace: Novorosibirsk, Russia
Residence: St. Petersburg, Russia
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 98 lbs
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z