About Krisztina Banx

Name: Krisztina Banx
AKA: Aisha, Krisztina Banks, Krisztina Banx
Birthplace: Budapest
Residence:
Birthdate: July 10, 1987
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Belly

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z