About Kristine

Name: Kristine
AKA: Wendy, Pusia
Birthplace: Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: April 24, 1985
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 2 dolphins on the right arm
Piercings: Unknown

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z