About Kristina Blond

Name: Kristina Blond
AKA: Christina Blond, Kristina Blond, Kristina, Ivana
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: November 28, 1984
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 123 lbs
Measurements: 33C-24-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Tongue

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z