About Klara

Name: Klara
AKA: Klara, Petra, Valerie, Anna
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: May 25, 1983
Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: lower back
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
dr-hardcore.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z