About Klara Smetanova

Name: Klara Smetanova
AKA: Klara D.
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: 18-05-1984
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Measurements: 90cm-58cm-88cm
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
stratosfera.cz
freeones.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z