About Kelly Norton

Name: Kelly Norton
AKA: Katerina Hovorkova, Adelina, Adeline, Kelly, Kelly H., Kelly M., Valerie, Sloan, Stacy
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: 1978
Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
bravomodels.cz
model-mania.net
sportyone.com
dr-hardcore.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z