About Kelle Marie Farmer

Name: Kelle Marie Farmer
AKA: Kelly Marie, Kelli Marie, Kelley Marie, Kellemarie, Kelly Hall
Birthplace: Wales, UK
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 1, 1980
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 108 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: kellemarie.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z