About Katie Fey

Name: Katie Fey
AKA: Jenya, Shawnee, Eugenia Diordiychuk
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Residence:
Birthdate: July 11, 1988
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: Katiefey.com

More Information:
freeones.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z