About Kathleen Kruz

Name: Kathleen Kruz
AKA: Kathleen Cruz, Kathy, Cathy
Birthplace: Van Nuys, CA
Residence:
Birthdate: September 22, 1985
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 134 lbs
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
karupsha.com
jizzbomb.com
amateurmarket.net
donovanphillips.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z