About Katerina Konec

Name: Katerina Konec
AKA: Katerina, Kacey, Katie, Kate K.
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: 1981-08-29
Height: 5' 5"
Weight:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z