About Katerina P.

Name: Katerina P.
AKA: Rene, Katerina Peskova
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep
Residence:
Birthdate: April 22, 1983
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 103 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z