About Katerina V.

Name: Katerina V.
AKA: Katerina Valentova, Karol, Katka Jar
Birthplace: Czech Rep
Residence:
Birthdate: April 1, 1980
Height: 5'6" (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
1by-day.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z