About Katerina S.

Name: Katerina S.
AKA: Katerina, Kat, Kate, Kate S., Kathy, Cathy, Catherine, Caterina, Claudia, Ashley
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 14, 1984
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 98 lbs
Measurements: 31B-25-31
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z