About Katerina Henesova

Name: Katerina Henesova
AKA: Nicol, Katka H., Patrice, Katerina H.
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Jan 20, 1985
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
y-in-brackets.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z