About Kata R.

Name: Kata R.
AKA: Camilla, Barbara, Brittany, Kata Rajos
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: April 14, 1981
Height: 5'4" (164 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 33B-25-33
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
alsscan.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z