About Karlie Montana

Name: Karlie Montana
AKA: Karli Montana
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona
Residence:
Birthdate: May 14, 1986
Height: 5'6" (168cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-37
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: blue
Tattoos:
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z