About Kacie Lou

Name: Kacie Lou
AKA: Louise C.
Birthplace: Buckinghamshire, UK
Residence:
Birthdate: May 22, 1986
Height: 5'3" (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 36B-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: kacielou.com

More Information:
themodelsclub.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z