About Justine Joli

Name: Justine Joli
AKA: Hope, Swan, Justine
Birthplace: UK
Residence:
Birthdate: July 16, 1982
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 108 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z