About Judith Fox

Name: Judith Fox
AKA: Judith, Stacy
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Feb 25, 1980
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-33
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
freeones.com
gnomick.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z