About Jordan Maze

Name: Jordan Maze
AKA: Magdalena, Magdi, May, Amanda, Bibi Blue, Jordan Maze, Magdolna, Szvedlák Magdolna, Magdolna Szedlak
Birthplace: Debrecen, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 8, 1979
Height: 5'8" (174 cm)
Weight: 118 lb (54 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
hungarianmodels.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z