About Jennifer Reed

Name: Jennifer Reed
AKA: Jenifer, Gina, Brigi K., Jennyfer Reed, Jennifer Milian
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: May 5, 1979
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 100 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z