About Jennifer Morante

Name: Jennifer Morante
AKA: Adriana Durante, Jennifer Morrante, Jennifer, Bogie, Kate
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: 12 /11/ 1984
Height: 5'8"
Weight:
Measurements: 34C-22-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z