About Jassie Lewis

Name: Jassie Lewis
AKA: Jassie James
Birthplace:
Residence: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Birthdate: September 5, 1982
Height: 5'7
Weight:
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z